Rangschikking voor J-ploeg | 2016-2017

Afdeling 6A NG-reeks ZUID - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Wielsbeke H16140246
2T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk F16141145
3T.T.C. Jong Gullegem P1697033
4T.T.C. Jong Gullegem Q1688032
5TTC Wielsbeke I1688030
6T.T.C. Meulebeke K1679030
7T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe J1659228
8T.T.C. Jong Gullegem R16313020
9T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke E16114119