Rangschikking voor A-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 2A - Nationaal - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1AF Royal Charleroi Villette A12110135
2TTC Tamara Hoeselt A12111034
3Logis Auderghem TT B1283129
4TTC Zoersel A1254325
5P.W. Diest B1265125
6Raquette Rouge Basecles B1255224
7Royal Donald Heuseux B1257022
8TTC Kruibeke vzw A1247121
9CTT Tiege B1238119
10Champ d'En Haut B1227319
11Bhw CAJ-MIR St-Ghislain B1239018
12T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A1229117