Rangschikking voor A-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 2A - Nationaal - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1AF Royal Charleroi Villette A18170153
2TTC Tamara Hoeselt A18143147
3Logis Auderghem TT B18115242
4P.W. Diest B1999138
5Bhw CAJ-MIR St-Ghislain B1898137
6TTC Zoersel A1868434
7Royal Donald Heuseux B18711032
8CTT Tiege B18611131
9TTC Kruibeke vzw A18511230
10T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A19513130
11Champ d'En Haut B19312429
12Raquette Rouge Basecles B (af)1145221