Rangschikking voor C-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 2B - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. De woudpalet B19171154
2T.T.C. Drive Oostende A19154049
3T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare A19126144
4T.T.C. Easypay A1986540
5T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe C1999138
6T.T.C. Zandvoorde D1989237
7T.T.C. The Charlies C1989237
8T.T.C. Meulebeke C1979336
9T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare A1969435
10T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland B19610334
11T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk B19312429
12TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland C19217021