Rangschikking voor D-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 3A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jong Gullegem G17152047
2T.T.C. Easypay C17133144
3T.T.C. Tielt B1887337
4TTC Oostduinkerke D1777334
5T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe D1788134
6T.T.C. Menen B1779132
7T.T.C. Eernegem B1779132
8T.T.C. Nieuwpoort B1789032
9TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland D18711031
10T.T.C. Dino Brugge C17510229
11T.T.C. Zandvoorde I18313226