Rangschikking voor D-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 3A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jong Gullegem G11101031
2T.T.C. Easypay C1191130
3TTC Oostduinkerke D1172227
4T.T.C. Tielt B1073024
5T.T.C. Menen B1156021
6T.T.C. Nieuwpoort B1147019
7T.T.C. Eernegem B1137118
8T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe D1046018
9TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland D1147018
10T.T.C. Dino Brugge C1037016
11T.T.C. Zandvoorde I11110013