Rangschikking voor E-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 3C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Oostduinkerke C16141145
2T.T.C. Meulebeke D16141145
3T.T.C. Easypay B1695236
4T.T.C. St-Denijs A1566330
5T.T.C. Heule A1678130
6T.T.C. Drive Oostende B1578029
7T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare B1568128
8T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe E16412024
9T.T.C. Zandvoorde G16412023
10T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare C15212120
11T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland C (af)00000