Rangschikking voor A-ploeg | 2019-2020

Afdeling 2D - Nationaal - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1Palette Bon-Secours A17143045
2CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe B16132143
3Malonne A16133042
4TTC Merelbeke A16106036
5TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B1779132
6TTC Schulen A1769231
7CTT Braine l'Alleud B17610129
8KTTC Salamander Mechelen A1659228
9T.T.C. And Leie A16510127
10AF Royal Charleroi Villette B16410226
11Royal Tts Chiroux Hannut A16214020
12P.W. Diest B (af)00000