Rangschikking voor A-ploeg | 2019-2020

Afdeling 2D - Nationaal - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1Palette Bon-Secours A16142044
2CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe B15122140
3Malonne A15123039
4TTC Merelbeke A1596033
5TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B1678131
6TTC Schulen A1668230
7KTTC Salamander Mechelen A1558227
8CTT Braine l'Alleud B16510126
9AF Royal Charleroi Villette B1549225
10T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A15410124
11Royal Tts Chiroux Hannut A16214020
12P.W. Diest B (af)00000