Rangschikking voor B-ploeg | 2019-2020

Reeks A Landelijk - RegionVTTL - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D17151148
2TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C17142146
3TTC Hamme A17115140
4TTC Sukarti A17116039
5TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen A1787235
6T.T.K Vilvo A1788134
7TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw A1778233
8KTTC Salamander Mechelen B1768332
9TTC Paal A1768332
10TTC Nodo B17611029
11TTC Tecemo A17213223
12T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe B17017016