Rangschikking voor B-ploeg | 2019-2020

Reeks A Landelijk - RegionVTTL - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D18161151
2TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C18152149
3TTC Hamme A17106138
4TTC Sukarti A17107037
5TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw A1888236
6TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen A1787235
7TTC Paal A1868434
8T.T.K Vilvo A1779132
9KTTC Salamander Mechelen B1768332
10TTC Nodo B17512027
11TTC Tecemo A17113322
12T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe B (af)11011011