Rangschikking voor C-ploeg | 2019-2020

Afdeling 2A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jabbeke A17170051
2T.T.C. Jong Gullegem F17123243
3TTC Oostduinkerke B17114241
4T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk A1786336
5TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland B1787235
6T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare A1798035
7T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare A1798035
8T.T.C. Meulebeke C1779132
9T.T.C. Eernegem A1749429
10T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe C17311326
11T.T.C. Zandvoorde E17312225
12TTC Mandelhoek C17115118