Rangschikking voor C-ploeg | 2019-2020

Afdeling 2A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jabbeke A18180054
2T.T.C. Jong Gullegem F18124244
3TTC Oostduinkerke B18115242
4TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland B1897238
5T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare A18108038
6T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare A18108038
7T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk A1887337
8T.T.C. Meulebeke C1889135
9T.T.C. Eernegem A18410430
10T.T.C. And Leie C18411329
11T.T.C. Zandvoorde E18313226
12TTC Mandelhoek C18116119