Rangschikking voor C-ploeg | 2019-2020

Afdeling 2A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jabbeke A11110033
2TTC Oostduinkerke B1182128
3T.T.C. Jong Gullegem F1182128
4TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland B1174025
5T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare A1165023
6T.T.C. Eernegem A1144322
7T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare A1156021
8T.T.C. Meulebeke C1146120
9T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk A1146120
10T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe C1127217
11T.T.C. Zandvoorde E1119114
12TTC Mandelhoek C11110013