Rangschikking voor C-ploeg | 2019-2020

Afdeling 2A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jabbeke A18180054
2T.T.C. Jong Gullegem F18124244
3TTC Oostduinkerke B18115242
4TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland B1897238
5T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare A18108038
6T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare A18108038
7T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk A1887337
8T.T.C. Meulebeke C1889135
9T.T.C. Eernegem A18410430
10T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe C18411329
11T.T.C. Zandvoorde E18313226
12TTC Mandelhoek C18116119