Rangschikking voor D-ploeg | 2019-2020

Afdeling 3A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Drive Oostende B16160048
2T.T.C. Zandvoorde F16105137
3T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne C1595134
4T.T.C. Jong Gullegem H1586132
5T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare B1697032
6T.T.C. Dino Brugge B1577130
7T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe D1578029
8TTC Oostduinkerke D1568128
9T.T.C. Tielt B16410226
10T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D15411023
11TTC Mandelhoek E16114119