Rangschikking voor D-ploeg | 2019-2020

Afdeling 3A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Drive Oostende B17161048
2T.T.C. Zandvoorde F17106137
3T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne C16105137
4T.T.C. Jong Gullegem H1696135
5T.T.C. Dino Brugge B1687133
6T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare B1697032
7TTC Oostduinkerke D1678131
8T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe D1679030
9T.T.C. Tielt B17411227
10T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D16511026
11TTC Mandelhoek E17115120