Rangschikking voor E-ploeg | 2019-2020

Afdeling 3C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Sportline C17152047
2T.T.C. Nieuwpoort B17124142
3T.T.C. Meulebeke E17114241
4TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland D1787235
5T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem B1778233
6T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare C1756632
7T.T.C. Bredene A1769231
8T.T.C. Jabbeke C1769231
9T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe E1769231
10T.T.C. Jong Gullegem I1758431
11T.T.C. Zandvoorde H17510229
12TTC Roeselare B17212324