Rangschikking voor F-ploeg | 2019-2020

Afdeling 4B - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare C14131040
2T.T.C. St-Paulus A14102236
3T.T.C. Locomotief Gullegem A14103135
4T.T.C. Jong Gullegem J1484232
5T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe F1468026
6T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne E15410124
7T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E1449123
8TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland E1439222
9T.T.C. Jong Gullegem L15113117
10T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland C (af)00000