Rangschikking voor G-ploeg | 2019-2020

Afdeling 5C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland D1393132
2T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne F1495032
3T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem D1383231
4TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland F1384130
5T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E1477028
6T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe G1356225
7T.T.C. Jong Gullegem N1346324
8T.T.C. Jong Gullegem M14311020
9T.T.C. Tielt D13210117