Rangschikking voor G-ploeg | 2019-2020

Afdeling 5C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland D14103135
2T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne F15105035
3TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland F1494133
4T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem D1484232
5T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E1477028
6T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe G1457226
7T.T.C. Jong Gullegem N1447325
8T.T.C. Jong Gullegem M15411023
9T.T.C. Tielt D14211118