Rangschikking voor A-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 2A - Nationaal - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1AF Royal Charleroi Villette A21200162
2TTC Tamara Hoeselt A21164154
3Logis Auderghem TT B21136249
4TTC Zoersel A2179540
5Bhw CAJ-MIR St-Ghislain B21911140
6P.W. Diest B21911140
7TTC Kruibeke vzw A21712237
8Royal Donald Heuseux B21813037
9CTT Tiege B21713136
10T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A21614134
11Champ d'En Haut B21412534
12Raquette Rouge Basecles B (af)1145221