Rangschikking voor A-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 2A - Nationaal - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1AF Royal Charleroi Villette A16141145
2TTC Tamara Hoeselt A16123141
3Logis Auderghem TT B15104136
4Raquette Rouge Basecles B1686234
5TTC Zoersel A1666432
6P.W. Diest B1586132
7Royal Donald Heuseux B1679030
8Bhw CAJ-MIR St-Ghislain B1669129
9TTC Kruibeke vzw A16410226
10T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A16411125
11CTT Tiege B16411125
12Champ d'En Haut B16310325