Rangschikking voor A-ploeg | 2012-2013

Afdeling 2B - Nationaal - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1Palette Patria Castellinoise A22201163
2C.T.T. Braine l'Alleud A22191262
3T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A22146252
4TTK Gierle A22119246
5T.T. Verviers A2288644
6CTT Chatelet B22109344
7P.W. Diest B22910343
8TTC Manage A22811341
9Champ d'en Haut A22813139
10TTK Dylan Berlaar B22614236
11Palette Neufvilles Senne A22315432
12Vedrinamur C22120124