Rangschikking voor A-ploeg | 2013-2014

Afdeling 2A - Nationaal - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Hasselt A21210063
2Champ d'en Haut A21192059
3T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A21136248
4Arc En Ciel T.T. A21117346
5Bouillon A21810340
6C.T.T. Mons Ecurie A21810340
7P.P. Perwez A21711338
8P.W. Diest B21712236
9TTC Wanze A21614134
10TTC Zoersel A21316229
11CAJ-MIR Colfontaine B21020120
12Geelse TTC A (af)1172227