Rangschikking voor A-ploeg | 2014-2015

Afdeling 2B - Nationaal - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1GTT Aye A20191058
2T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A20136147
3C.T.T. Mons Ecurie A20117244
4TTC Merelbeke A20109140
5TTC Tamara Hoeselt B20910139
6C.T.T. Minerois A20610436
7CTT Chatelet A20610436
8Le Logis Auderghem C20711236
9TTC Smash Dolfijn A20712135
10TTK Dylan Berlaar B20216224
11TT Ans A (af)1192029
12Etoile Basse Sambre B (af)1138017