Rangschikking voor A-ploeg | 2016-2017

Afdeling 2A - Nationaal - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1Malonne A22201163
2TTC Tamara Hoeselt A22192161
3TTC Zoersel A22155254
4CTT Chatelet A22135452
5TTC Manage A22128248
6TTC Stekene VZW A22108446
7T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe A221111044
8Palette Bon Secours A22912139
9TTC Smash Dolfijn A22615135
10C.T.T. Tiège C22517032
11RCTT Astrid Herstal C22219127
12P.P. Perwez A22019324