Rangschikking voor A-ploeg | 2017-2018

Afdeling 2A - Nationaal - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1Le Logis Auderghem B22210165
2C.T.T. Minerois A22146251
3CTT Chatelet A22138148
4TTC Schulen B22119246
5T.T.C. Jong Gullegem B221210044
6T.T.C. And Leie A221111044
7KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen A221111043
8RCTT Astrid Herstal B22811341
9C.T.T. Heppignies A22813139
10Champ d'en Haut B22713238
11Hurricane T.T.W. A22516133
12TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C22417131