Rangschikking voor B-ploeg | 2018-2019

Reeks C Landelijk - RegionVTTL - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Merelbeke B18171052
2TTK Merksplas A18153048
3TTK Gierle A18133246
4TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen A1997340
5TTC Schoten A18107139
6T.T.K Vilvo A19810136
7TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D1899036
8T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe B18512129
9TTC Schulen D19313328
10T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem A18214224
11KTTC Salamander Mechelen C18117018
12KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw A (af)1173125