Rangschikking voor B-ploeg | 2018-2019

Reeks C Landelijk - RegionVTTL - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Merelbeke B21192059
2TTK Merksplas A21174055
3TTK Gierle A21163255
4TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen A21108344
5TTC Schoten A21119144
6TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D211011041
7T.T.K Vilvo A21911140
8T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe B21614134
9TTC Schulen D21414332
10T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem A21217227
11KTTC Salamander Mechelen C21318025
12KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw A (af)1173125