Rangschikking voor B-ploeg | 2018-2019

Reeks C Landelijk - RegionVTTL - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Merelbeke B12111034
2TTK Merksplas A12102032
3TTK Gierle A1282230
4TTC Schoten A1284028
5KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw A1274126
6TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen A1264226
7TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D1266024
8T.T.K Vilvo A1256123
9T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe B1229117
10TTC Schulen D1229117
11T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem A12210016
12KTTC Salamander Mechelen C12111013