Rangschikking voor B-ploeg | 2013-2014

Afdeling 2B - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe B18161151
2T.T.C. Drive Oostende B18153047
3T.T.C. Meulebeke B18124244
4T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk B1896339
5T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne B1888236
6T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare A18611131
7T.T.C. Jong Gullegem F18510331
8T.T.C. Zandvoorde E18410429
9T.T.C. The Charlies B18412227
10T.T.C. Bredene A18014420
11TTC Oostduinkerke B (af)00000
12T.T.C. Eco Mundi Ieper B (af)00000