Rangschikking voor B-ploeg | 2014-2015

Afdeling 1A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. The Charlies A21182158
2T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D21163255
3T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe B21145251
4T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem A21108344
5T.T.C. Eco Mundi Ieper A21109243
6T.T.C. Zandvoorde C21812137
7T.T.C. Dino Brugge A21712237
8TTC Wielsbeke A21511536
9T.T.C. Zandvoorde D21613235
10TTC Oostduinkerke A21614134
11TTC Roeselare A21018324
12T.T.C. De woudpalet B (af)1192029