Rangschikking voor B-ploeg | 2018-2019

Reeks C Landelijk - RegionVTTL - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Merelbeke B21192059
2TTK Merksplas A21174055
3TTK Gierle A21163255
4TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen A21108344
5TTK Schoten A21119144
6TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D211011041
7T.T.K Vilvo A21911140
8T.T.C. And Leie B21614134
9TTC Schulen D21414332
10T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem A21217227
11KTTC Salamander Mechelen C21318025
12KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw A (af)1173125