Rangschikking voor C-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 2B - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. De woudpalet B22201163
2T.T.C. Drive Oostende A22175056
3T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare A22156153
4T.T.C. Easypay A22107547
5T.T.C. Meulebeke C22109345
6T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe C221011143
7T.T.C. Zandvoorde D22911242
8T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare A22711440
9T.T.C. The Charlies C22812240
10T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland B22712337
11T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk B22315431
12TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland C22319026