Rangschikking voor C-ploeg | 2012-2013

Afdeling 3C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke A22201163
2T.T.C. Easypay A22201163
3T.T.C. Damme A22175056
4T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe C22128247
5T.T.C. Dino Brugge C221010243
6TTC Roeselare C22811341
7T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem C22812240
8TTC Oostduinkerke C22712339
9T.T.C. Zandvoorde I22612438
10TTC Wielsbeke D22513436
11T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare A22514335
12T.T.C. Pipolic B22120124