Rangschikking voor C-ploeg | 2013-2014

Afdeling 3A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem B22200264
2T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe C22193060
3T.T.C. Sportline C22182260
4T.T.C. El Pozo Jabbeke A22146251
5T.T.C. Damme B221110144
6TTC Roeselare B221010243
7T.T.C. Nieuwpoort C22814038
8TTC Wielsbeke D22813138
9T.T.C. Dino Brugge C22814037
10T.T.C. Easypay B22714137
11T.T.C. Zandvoorde I22219125
12T.T.C. Rollegem A22121024