Rangschikking voor C-ploeg | 2014-2015

Afdeling 3A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe C21210063
2T.T.C. Damme B21173156
3T.T.C. Sportline C21145251
4T.T.C. Smashing Smude A21136248
5T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare A21128146
6T.T.C. Heule A211010142
7T.T.C. Nieuwpoort C21712237
8T.T.C. The Charlies C21712237
9T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke B21713135
10T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem C21417029
11T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E21120022
12TTC Wielsbeke D (af)1129014