Rangschikking voor C-ploeg | 2016-2017

Afdeling 2A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Damme A22220066
2TTC Izegem A22164256
3TTC Oostduinkerke A22136350
4T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe C221010244
5T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne B221010244
6T.T.C. Drive Oostende C221010243
7T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk A22910343
8T.T.C. Jong Gullegem F22710541
9T.T.C. Zandvoorde E22812240
10T.T.C. Eernegem A22813139
11T.T.C. The Charlies C22413535
12T.T.C. Meulebeke D22120125