Rangschikking voor D-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 3A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jong Gullegem G20182056
2TTC Mandelhoek C20144250
3TTC Oostduinkerke D2098341
4T.T.C. Nieuwpoort B20119041
5T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe D20109141
6T.T.C. Tielt B2098341
7T.T.C. Eernegem B20711236
8T.T.C. Menen B20711236
9TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland D20712134
10T.T.C. Dino Brugge C20513232
11T.T.C. Zandvoorde I20414230