Rangschikking voor D-ploeg | 2012-2013

Afdeling 3A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare A22211064
2TTC Heuvelland A22175056
3T.T.C. St-Denijs A22175056
4T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C22129147
5T.T.C. Meulebeke C22129146
6T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem B22109345
7T.T.C. Drive Oostende D221010242
8T.T.C. The Charlies C22714137
9T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe D22715036
10T.T.C. Jong Gullegem G22615135
11T.T.C. Zandvoorde J22316331
12T.T.C. Eernegem C22216430