Rangschikking voor D-ploeg | 2013-2014

Afdeling 3B - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Tielt A21190261
2TTC Izegem A21163255
3T.T.C. Oudenburg A21163255
4T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe D21109243
5T.T.C. Meulebeke C2199341
6T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke B2189441
7T.T.C. Smashing Smude A21911139
8T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E21713136
9T.T.C. Heule A21512435
10T.T.C. Oostkamp A21613235
11TTC Roeselare C21416130
12T.T.C. Dino Brugge D (af)11011011