Rangschikking voor D-ploeg | 2014-2015

Afdeling 3B - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Menen B22183158
2T.T.C. Easypay B22165155
3T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe D22155253
4T.T.C. Drive Oostende C22147151
5T.T.C. Oudenburg A22109345
6TTC Wielsbeke C221010244
7TTC Oostduinkerke B22910342
8T.T.C. Zandvoorde H22911241
9T.T.C. Meulebeke E22612438
10T.T.C. Oostkamp A22614236
11T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D22413535
12T.T.C. El Pozo Jabbeke B22220026