Rangschikking voor D-ploeg | 2016-2017

Afdeling 3C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Nieuwpoort A20191058
2TTC Oostduinkerke B20172155
3T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C20144250
4T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare A20118142
5T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe D20109140
6T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke B20810238
7T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare B20710337
8T.T.C. Heule A20711236
9T.T.C. Tielt B20514130
10T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem C20016424
11T.T.C. Menen C (af)1136218
12T.T.C. Zandvoorde J (af)11010111