Rangschikking voor D-ploeg | 2017-2018

Afdeling 3B - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. The Charlies C22211064
2T.T.C. Meulebeke D22182260
3T.T.C. Jabbeke A22143555
4T.T.C. Jong Gullegem G22144453
5T.T.C. De woudpalet C22139048
6T.T.C. And Leie D22107547
7T.T.C. Nieuwpoort B2298545
8T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D22613337
9T.T.C. Zandvoorde H22514334
10T.T.C. Tielt B22517031
11T.T.C. Sportline D22318129
12T.T.C. Oostkamp B22022021