Rangschikking voor D-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 3A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jong Gullegem G20182056
2TTC Mandelhoek C20144250
3TTC Oostduinkerke D2098341
4T.T.C. Nieuwpoort B20119041
5T.T.C. And Leie D20109141
6T.T.C. Tielt B2098341
7T.T.C. Eernegem B20711236
8T.T.C. Menen B20711236
9TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland D20712134
10T.T.C. Dino Brugge C20513232
11T.T.C. Zandvoorde I20414230