Rangschikking voor E-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 3C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Oostduinkerke C18161151
2T.T.C. Meulebeke D18151250
3T.T.C. Easypay B18106240
4T.T.C. Heule A1898136
5T.T.C. St-Denijs A1877436
6T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare B1889135
7T.T.C. Drive Oostende B18810033
8T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe E18414026
9T.T.C. Zandvoorde G18413125
10T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare C18214222
11T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland C (af)00000