Rangschikking voor E-ploeg | 2014-2015

Afdeling 3C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Meulebeke C19181055
2T.T.C. Eernegem B19162151
3T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare B19145047
4T.T.C. Nieuwpoort B19116243
5T.T.C. Dino Brugge C19109039
6T.T.C. Sportline D19811035
7T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe E19711134
8T.T.C. Jong Gullegem G19512231
9T.T.C. Bredene B19413229
10T.T.C. Menen D19019018
11T.T.C. Knokke-Heist A (af)1037015
12T.T.C. Eco Mundi Ieper B (af)00000