Rangschikking voor E-ploeg | 2017-2018

Afdeling 3D - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland B20191058
2T.T.C. Zandvoorde F20116344
3TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland D20117243
4T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare B20118142
5T.T.C. Meulebeke E20108240
6T.T.C. Menen B2098339
7T.T.C. And Leie E20811137
8TTC Oostduinkerke D20711236
9T.T.C. The Charlies D20713033
10T.T.C. Jong Gullegem I20414229
11T.T.C. Bredene A20313429
12T.T.C. Nieuwpoort C (af)00000