Rangschikking voor F-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 4B - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Meulebeke F20181157
2T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne D20172155
3T.T.C. Jong Gullegem K20135248
4TTC Izegem B20118142
5T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe F20109141
6T.T.C. Damme C201010040
7T.T.C. Oostkamp C20811135
8T.T.C. Drive Oostende D20712134
9T.T.C. Zandvoorde L20614031
10T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E20515030
11TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland F20119021