Rangschikking voor F-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 4B - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Meulebeke F17151148
2T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne D17142146
3T.T.C. Jong Gullegem K18124244
4T.T.C. Damme C17107037
5TTC Izegem B1788133
6T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe F1779132
7T.T.C. Drive Oostende D1779131
8T.T.C. Oostkamp C18710131
9T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E18513028
10T.T.C. Zandvoorde L17512026
11TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland F17116018