Rangschikking voor F-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 4B - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne D11101031
2T.T.C. Meulebeke F1081127
3T.T.C. Jong Gullegem K1173126
4TTC Izegem B1164124
5T.T.C. Damme C1165023
6T.T.C. Oostkamp C1155121
7T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe F1146120
8T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E1147019
9T.T.C. Zandvoorde L1138017
10T.T.C. Drive Oostende D1137117
11TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland F11110012