Rangschikking voor F-ploeg | 2013-2014

Afdeling 4D - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Meulebeke E22202062
2T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe F22184058
3T.T.C. Menen D22164256
4T.T.C. Jong Gullegem I22138149
5TTC Roeselare D22109345
6TTC Izegem B221110145
7T.T.C. St-Paulus A221012042
8TTC Wielsbeke E22813139
9T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem E22614236
10T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe H22614236
11T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne C22317230
12T.T.C. Locomotief Gullegem A22418029