Rangschikking voor F-ploeg | 2014-2015

Afdeling 3D - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Izegem A22220066
2T.T.C. El Pozo Jabbeke A22146252
3T.T.C. St-Denijs A22147151
4TTC Roeselare B22138149
5T.T.C. Meulebeke D22128247
6T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C22109345
7T.T.C. Zandvoorde G221110145
8T.T.C. Eernegem C22910343
9T.T.C. Waregem B22912141
10T.T.C. Tielt B22614236
11T.T.C. Menen C22418030
12T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe F22022020