Rangschikking voor F-ploeg | 2016-2017

Afdeling 4B - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. De woudpalet C20182056
2T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe F20163153
3TTC Izegem B20163153
4T.T.C. Zandvoorde K20137046
5T.T.C. St-Paulus A2098340
6TTC Roeselare D201010040
7T.T.C. Locomotief Gullegem A20810238
8T.T.C. The Charlies E20414229
9T.T.C. Eernegem D20414228
10T.T.C. Menen D20316127
11T.T.C. Sportline F20216226