Rangschikking voor F-ploeg | 2017-2018

Afdeling 3C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C21182158
2TTC Oostduinkerke C21144352
3T.T.C. St-Denijs A21136249
4T.T.C. Drive Oostende C21129045
5T.T.C. Heule A21118245
6TTC Roeselare C2199341
7T.T.C. Zandvoorde G21910240
8T.T.C. Oostkamp A21712236
9T.T.C. Jong Gullegem H21713136
10T.T.C. Eernegem C21515131
11T.T.C. And Leie F21318027
12T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke B (af)1146119