Rangschikking voor G-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 5A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke B15141043
2T.T.C. Jong Gullegem M13103033
3T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne F1587031
4T.T.C. Meulebeke H1374228
5TTC Roeselare E1366125
6T.T.C. Jong Gullegem O1448223
7T.T.C. Tielt D1347223
8TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland G1339119
9T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe G13112015
10T.T.C. Meulebeke I (af)00000
11TTC Izegem C (af)00000