Rangschikking voor G-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 5A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke B16151046
2T.T.C. Jong Gullegem M16124040
3T.T.C. Meulebeke H1695235
4T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne F1697034
5T.T.C. Tielt D1667331
6TTC Roeselare E1677231
7T.T.C. Jong Gullegem O16410224
8TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland G16411123
9T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe G16115018
10T.T.C. Meulebeke I (af)00000
11TTC Izegem C (af)00000