Rangschikking voor G-ploeg | 2013-2014

Afdeling 4C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Waregem B20200060
2T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe E20172155
3T.T.C. Easypay C20137046
4T.T.C. Jong Gullegem H20127145
5T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe G2099240
6T.T.C. Eco Mundi Ieper C2099239
7T.T.C. Meulebeke F2089339
8T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem D20812035
9T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk F20515030
10T.T.C. Jong Gullegem J20416028
11T.T.C. Rollegem B20019121
12T.T.C. De woudpalet E (af)00000