Rangschikking voor G-ploeg | 2014-2015

Afdeling 4C - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Rollegem A20153252
2TTC Roeselare C20145149
3T.T.C. St-Paulus A20117244
4T.T.C. Tielt C20117243
5T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe G20117243
6T.T.C. Jong Gullegem I20109141
7TTC Heuvelland B2088440
8TTC Izegem B20810237
9T.T.C. Easypay C20612234
10T.T.C. De woudpalet D20415129
11T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem E20116325
12T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk F (af)00000