Rangschikking voor G-ploeg | 2017-2018

Afdeling 4A - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Mandelhoek C18161151
2T.T.C. Tielt C18112545
3TTC Oostduinkerke E1888236
4T.T.C. De woudpalet D1888236
5T.T.C. Zwankendamme A1877435
6T.T.C. Oudenburg A1879234
7T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare C1869333
8TTC Izegem C1859430
9T.T.C. Zandvoorde L18311428
10T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland D18411327
11T.T.C. And Leie G (af)00000
12T.T.C. Oostkamp D (af)00000