Rangschikking voor H-ploeg | 2018-2019

Afdeling 6A NG-REEKS ZUID - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland F13103033
2T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland G1375127
3TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland H1385025
4T.T.C. Jong Gullegem R1367025
5T.T.C. Jong Gullegem Q1356224
6T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe H1349020
7T.T.C. Jong Gullegem P1348120
8T.T.C. Easypay D (af)734012