Rangschikking voor H-ploeg | 2014-2015

Afdeling 4D - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1TTC Heuvelland A22220066
2T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare B22175056
3T.T.C. Jong Gullegem H22175056
4T.T.C. Eco Mundi Ieper C221110144
5T.T.C. Meulebeke F221011143
6T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem D22910343
7T.T.C. Jong Gullegem J221012042
8T.T.C. Tielt D22712339
9TTC Wielsbeke E22711439
10T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe H22714137
11TTC Izegem C22515234
12TTC Roeselare D22219127