Rangschikking voor H-ploeg | 2016-2017

Afdeling 4D - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jong Gullegem J20181157
2T.T.C. Eernegem C20154150
3T.T.C. Rollegem A20127145
4T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E2097442
5T.T.C. Knokke-Heist B2099240
6T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem D2099240
7TTC Wielsbeke D2099240
8T.T.C. Oostkamp C20910139
9T.T.C. Tielt D20614032
10T.T.C. Smashing Smude B20515030
11T.T.C. Sportline G20117224
12T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe H (af)00000