Rangschikking voor H-ploeg | 2017-2018

Afdeling 5D - Prov. West-Vl. - Heren

RangPloegGespeeldGewonnenVerlorenGelijkPunten
1T.T.C. Jong Gullegem L17134043
2T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D17125041
3T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne F17106138
4TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland H17107037
5TTC Roeselare F1797136
6T.T.C. Jong Gullegem M1797136
7T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland E1788132
8T.T.C. And Leie H17413024
9TTC Izegem D17314022
10T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk F (af)918011